| Property Type | Office |
| Tenure | For Sale |
| Size | 35,658 sq ft |
| Price | AED 53,487,000 |
Situated on a high floor, these fully fitted and partitioned office units are configured to corporate standards, offering efficient layouts, abundant natural light, and open views. The portfolio is offered vacant on transfer, providing flexibility for end-users seeking a substantial headquarters presence or investors targeting strong leasing potential within one of Dubai’s most established business districts.
The units are contiguous, presenting a rare opportunity to secure a large combined floor plate in JLT.
An exceptional opportunity to acquire a substantial Grade A office portfolio within Tiffany Towers, a landmark 41-storey commercial tower in Jumeirah Lakes Towers (Cluster W), located within the DMCC Free Zone. The building enjoys excellent connectivity, within walking distance to the metro and surrounded by established retail, dining, and business amenities.
Unit Details
Multiple high-floor contiguous units
Fully fitted and partitioned
Vacant on transfer
High floor with open views
Total size: 35,658 sq. ft. (multiple units available)
73 allocated parking spaces
Selling Price: AED 1,500 per sq. ft.
Building Features
Prominent Grade A commercial tower
Four levels of basement parking
24/7 security and concierge services
Professionally managed and well maintained
High-quality common areas and finishes
Secure barrier entry system
Established ground floor retail amenities
Flexible office configurations
DEWA and chiller on consumption
Approximately 950m walk to DMCC / Damac Properties Metro Station
Note: Price is exclusive of 5% VAT.
Knight Frank is a leading independent global property consultancy headquartered in London, with a strong presence across the Middle East, including Dubai, Abu Dhabi, and Saudi Arabia.
No downloads available at present. For more information, please contact the agents.